|
|
|
|
logo
Friday, November 16, 2018
FOLLOW US ON
Find Us on Facebook Follow Us on Twitter Follow Us on Google Plus Youtube
AUTOMOBILE CITY GUIDE CLASSIFIEDS Cookery Craft JOBS MOVIES NEWS EDUCATION VIDEOS YELLOWPAGES Real Estate MORE
Home
 Election News
 Election Results
 Election Schedule
 Candidates
 Major Parties
 Parties & Symbols
Council of Ministers
 Prime Ministers
 Presidents

AIADMK Candidates

 AIADMK  |DMDKDMK  |  MDMK  |  PMK | CPIM
  
 AC No
 Constituencies
 Candidates
 1  Royapuram  D. Jayakumar
 3  Dr. Radhakrishnan Nagar  P.K.Sekarbabu
 5  Park Town  Srinivasan
 6  Purasawalkam  Venkatesh Babu
 9  Theagaraya Nagar  V.P. Kalairajan
 10  Thousand Lights  Adhi Rajaram
 12  Triplicane  Bader Sayeed
 13  Mypalore  S.Ve.Sekar
 14  Saidapet  G.Senthamizhan
 15  Gummidipoondi  K.S. Vijayakumar
 16  Ponneri  Siruniam Balaraman
 17  Tiruvottiyur  V. Murthy
 19  Alandur  B. Valarmathi
 21  Tiruporur  M. Madanagopal
 22  Chengalpattu  S. Arumugam
 23  Madurantakam  Appadurai
 24  Acharapakkam  Saraswathi Muthukrishnan
 25  Uttiramerur  V. Somasundaram
 26  Kancheepuram  Mythili Thirunavukkarasu
 29  Tiruvallur  B. Ramana
 30  Tiruttani  Hari
31  Pallipattu  P.M. Narasimhan
32  Arakonam  S. Ravi
33  Sholinghur  C. Gopal
34  Ranipet  R. Tamilarasan
35  Arcot  V.R. Chandran
36  Katpadi  Narayanan
37  Gudiyatham  J.K.N. Palani
38  Pernambut  Chandra Sait
40  Cheyyar  Pavai Ravichandran
40  Natrampalli  K.G. Subramani
43  Thandarampattu  S. Ramachandran
44  Tiruvannamalai  V.Pavan Kumar
45  Kalasapakkam  S.S. Krishnamurthi
46  Polur  T. Vediappan
47  Anaicut  K. Pandurangan
49  Arani  A. Santhanam
51  Vandavasi  M. Chakkrapani
52  Peranamallur  A.K.S. Anbazhagan
53  Melmalayanur  Tamizhmozhi Rajathathan
55  Tindivanam  C.Ve. Shanmugam
56  Vanur  N. Ganapathy
57  Kandamangalam  V. Subramanian
58  Villupuram  R. Pasupathi
60  Tirunavalur  R. Kumaraguru
63  Cuddalore  G. Kumar
64  Panrutti  R.Rajendran
66  Bhuvanagiri  Selvi Ramajayam
68  Chidambaram  A.Arunmozhithevan
69  Vriddhachalam  P.R.Kasinathan
71  Rishivandiyam  L.Adhinarayanan
72  Chinnasalem  P.Mohan
73  Sankarapuram  P.Sanniasi
74  Hosur  V.Sambangi Ramiah
76  Kaveripattinam  K.P.Munusami
77  Krishnagiri  V.Govindaraj
78  Bargur  M.Thambithurai
80  Morappur  K.Singaram
81  Palacode  K.P.Anbazhagan
83  Pennagaram  S.R.Vetrivel
84  Mettur  K.Kandasami
86  Omalur  C.Krishnan
87  Yercaud  J.Alamelu
88  Salem-1  L.Ravichandran
89  Salem-2  R.Sureshkumar
90  Veerapandi  Vijayalakshmi Palanisamy
91  Panamarthuaptti  R.Elangovan
92  Attur  A.K.Murugesan
93  Talavasal  P. Elangovan
94  Rasipuram  P.R.Sundaram
95  Senthamangalam  Chandran
96  Namakkal  R.Saratha
98  Tiruchengode  P.Thangamani
99  Sangagiri  S.Santha Mani
100  Edapadi  K.Palanisamy
101  Metturpalayam  O.K.Chinnaraj
102  Avinashi  R.Prema
105  Coimbatore West  T.Malaravan
106  Coimbatore East  V.Gopalakrishnan
107  Perur  S.P. Velumani
108  Kinathukadavu  S.Damodaran
109  Pollachi  V.Jayaraman
111  Udumalpet  C.Shanmugavel
112  Darapauram  Sivagami Vincent;
114  Pongalur  P.V.Damodaran
115  Palladam  S.M.Veluchami
117  Kangeyam  N.M.S.Palaniswamy
118  Modakurichi  P.C.Ramasamy
119  Perundurai  C.Ponnudurai
120  Erode  E.R. Sivakumar
121  Bhavani  K. C. Karuppanan
122  Anthiyur  M. Subramaniam
123 Gobichettipalayam  K.A. Sengottaiyan
124  Bhavanisagar  Sindu Ravichandran
126  Coonoor  M. Selvaraj
127  Udhagamandalam  K.N. Dorai
128  Gudalur  A. Miller
129  Palani  R. Tamizharasi
130  Oddanchatram  K.P. Nallasamy
131  Periyakulam  O. Paneerselvam
132 Theni  R.T. Ganesan
133  Bodinayakanyur  R. Parthiban 
135  Andipatti  Jayalalithaa
136  Sedapatti  C. Durairaj
138  Usilampatti  I. Mahendran
139  Nilakottai  S. Thenmozhi
141  Thiruparankundram  A.K. Bose
142  Madurai West  S.V. Shanmugam
143  Madurai Central  S.T.K. Jakkaiyan 
145  Samayanallur  P. Lakshmi
146  Melur  R. Sami
147  Natham  R. Viswanathan
149  Athur  C. Srinivasan
150  Vedasandur  S. Palanisamy
152  Karur  V. Senthil Balaji
153  Krishnarayapuram  Sasikala Ravi
154  Marungapuri  S. Chinnasami
154  Kulithalai  A. Papa Sundaram
157  Uppiliyapuram  P. Muthusamy
158  Musiri  T.P. Poonatchi
159  Lalgudi  D. Rajaram
160  Perambalur  M.Sundaram
161  Varagur  M. Chandrakasi
162  Ariyalur  M. Ravichandran
163  Andimadam  N.K.Paneerselvam
164  Jayamkondan  K. Rajendran
165  Srirangam  M. Paranjothi
166  Tiruchi-2  N. Mariam Pitchai
170  Poompuhar  S. Pavunraj
172  Kuthalam  S. Rajendran
173  Nannilam  K. Arivanandam
174 Tiruvarur  A. Thangamani
175  Nagapattinam  K.A. Jayapal
176  Vedaranyam  O.S. Manian
177  Thiruthuraipoondi  A.Umadevi
178  Mannargudi  R.Kamaraj
180  Peravoorani  M.V.R.Veerakapilan
181  Orathanaadu  R.Vaithilingam
182  Thiruvonam  K.Thangamuthu
183  Thanjavur  M.Rengasamy
184  Thiruvaiyaru  Durai Govindarajan
185  Papanasam  R.Duraikannu
186  Valangaiman  Ilamathi Subramanian
187  Kumbakonam  Rama.Ramanathan
188  Thiruvidaimaruthur  R.K.Bharathi Mohan
189  Thirumayam  M.Radhakrishnan
190  Kolathur  N.Subramanian
191  Pudukottai  R.Nedunchezhian
192  Alangudi  A.Venkatachalam
193  Aranthangi  P.M.Periasamy
194  Thirupattur  K.K.Umadevan
195  Karaikudi  O.L.Sellaiyya
196  Thiruvadanai  C. Aanimuthu
197  Ilayaangudi  K.Aiyyachamy
199  Manamadurai  M.Gunasekaran
200  Paramakudi  S.Sundararaj
202  Kadaladi  V.Sathyamoorthy
203  Mudukulathur  S.P.Kalimuthu
204  Arupukottai  K.Murugan
205  Sattur  G.Chokkeswaran
208  Srivilliputhur  R.Vinayagamoorthy
209  Rajapalayam  M.Chandra
210  Vilathikulam  P.Chinnappan
211  Ottapidaram  Mohan
212  Kovilpatti  L.Radhakrishnan
213  Sankarankoil  C.Karuppasamy
215  Kadayanallur  M.Ayub
217  Alankulam  V.P.Easwaran
218  Tirunelveli  Nainar Nagenthran
220  Cheranmadevi  P.H.Manoj Pandian
221  Ambasamudram  R.Murugaiya Pandian
222  Nanguneri  S.P.Suryakumar
223  Radhapuram  L.Gnanapunitha
225  Thiruchendur  Anitha R.Radhakrishnan
226  Srivaikundam  S.P.Shanmuganathan
227  Tuticorin  S.Daniel Raj
228  Kanyakumari  N.Thalavai Sundaram
230  Colachel  K.T.Pachaimal
231  Padmanabhapuram  K.P.Rajendra Prasad
232  Thiruvattar  P.C.N.Thilakkumar
233  Vilavancode  F.Franklin
234  Killiyur  D.Kumaradass


QUICK LINKS - WEBINDIA123.COM
CAREER OPTIONS
DATES AND EVENTS
INSTITUTES IN INDIA
STUDY ABROAD
UK, USA, Canada
CLASSIFIEDS
JOBS
MATRIMONIAL
ASTROLOGY
GORGEOUS CELEBRITIES
VIDEOS
E-CARDS
BEAUTY AND STYLE
HEALTH
COMMUNITY
FOOD
YOGA
CRAFTS
GARDENING
PHOTOS
Shopping
DEALS AND DISCOUNTS
YELLOW PAGES
TOUR PACKAGES
POCKET DICTIONARY
EVENTS
NEWS
WORLD TIME
DONATE BLOOD
AUTOMOBILE
CITY GUIDE
DANCE
FESTIVAL
FINANCE

GOVERNMENT

HISTORY
INDIAN CRAFTS
INDIA FACTS
law
MEDICINE
MUSIC
NRI
PERSONALITIES
RELIGION
SPICES
SPORTS
TOURISM
WILDLIFE
WOMEN
Kochi Biennale 2014
Andaman and Nicobar
Dadra and Nagar Haveli
Jammu and Kashmir
Manipur
Rajasthan
Andhra Pradesh
Daman and Diu
Jharkhand
Meghalaya
Sikkim
Arunachal Pradesh
Delhi
Karnataka
Mizoram
Tamil Nadu
Telangana
Assam
Goa
Kerala
Nagaland
Tripura
Bihar
Gujarat
Lakshadweep
Orissa
Uttar Pradesh
Chandigarh
Haryana
Madhya Pradesh
Pondicherry
Uttaranchal
Chhattisgarh
Himachal Pradesh
Maharashtra
Punjab
West Bengal

Copyright 2000- Suni Systems (P) Ltd.
All rights reserved