Tuesday, February 20, 2018
Government
 

West Bengal


Council of Ministers
Name: Shri Churamani Mahata
Department: Backward Classes Welfare Department.
Address: -
Phone: -
Contact:
Website: -
Name: Shri subrata mukherjee
Department: Department of public health engineering, Department of panchayats and rural development
Address: -
Phone: -
Contact:
Website: -
Name: Shri Tapan Dasgupta
Department: Department Of Agricultural Marketing
Address: -
Phone: -
Contact:
Website: -
Name: Shri Purnendu Basu
Department: Department Of Agriculture
Address: -
Phone: -
Contact:
Website: -
Name: Shri Asish Banerjee
Department: Department Of Bio-Technology, Department Of Science & Technology, Department Of Planning, Department Of Statistics & Programme Implementation
Address: -
Phone: -
Contact:
Website: -
Name: Shri Sadhan Pande
Department: Department Of Consumer Affairs, Department Of Self- Help Group And Self Employment
Address: -
Phone: -
Contact:
Website: -
Name: Shri Arup Roy
Department: Department Of Corperation
Address: -
Phone: -
Contact:
Website: -
Name: Abani mohan joardar
Department: Department of correctional administration. Department of refugee relief & rehabilitation
Address: -
Phone: -
Contact:
Website: -
Name: Janab Javed Ahmed Khan
Department: Department Of Disaster Management, Department Of Civil Defence
Address: -
Phone: -
Contact:
Website: -
Name: Shri Sovan Chatterjee
Department: Department Of Fire & Emergency Services, Department Of Housing, Department Of Environment
Address: -
Phone: -
Contact:
Website: -
Name: Shri Chandranath Sinha
Department: Department Of Fisheries.
Address: -
Phone: -
Contact:
Website: -
Name: Shri Jyotipriya Mallick
Department: Department Of Food And Supplies.
Address: -
Phone: -
Contact:
Website: -
Name: Shri Abdur Razzak Molla
Department: Department Of Food Processing Industries And Horticulture
Address: -
Phone: -
Contact:
Website: -
Name: Shri Binoy Barman
Department: Department Of Forests.
Address: -
Phone: -
Contact:
Website: -
Name: Shri Bratya Basu
Department: Department Of Information Technology And Electronics.
Address: -
Phone: -
Contact:
Website: -
Name: Shri Rajib Banerjee
Department: Department Of Irrigation & Waterways
Address: -
Phone: -
Contact:
Website: -
Name: Shri Moloy Ghatak
Department: Department Of Labour, Law Department, Judicial Department
Address: -
Phone: -
Contact:
Website: -
Name: Janab firhad hakim
Department: Department of municipal affairs, Urban development department
Address: -
Phone: -
Contact:
Website: -
Name: Shri Rabindranath Ghosh
Department: Department Of North Bengal Development
Address: -
Phone: -
Contact:
Website: -
Name: Shri sobhandeb chattopadhyay
Department: Department of power and non-conventional energy sources
Address: -
Phone: -
Contact:
Website: -
Name: Shri Aroop Biswas
Department: Department Of Pwd, Department Of Youth Services, Department Of Sports
Address: -
Phone: -
Contact:
Website: -
Name: Shri partha chatterjee
Department: Department of school education, Department of higher education, Department of parliamentary affairs
Address: -
Phone: -
Contact:
Website: -
Name: Saumen Kumar Mahapatra
Department: Department Of Water Resources Investigation & Development
Address: -
Phone: -
Contact:
Website: -
Name: Shri amit mitra
Department: Finance department, Department of excise, Department of commerce and industries,Public enterprises department, Industrial reconstruction department
Address: -
Phone: -
Contact:
Website: -
Name: Shri James Kujur
Department: Minister-In-Charge, Department Of Tribal Development
Address: -
Phone: -
Contact:
Website: -
Name: Shri Shanti Ram Mahato
Department: Paschimanchal Unnayan Affairs
Address: -
Phone: -
Contact:
Website: -
Name: Shri Goutam Deb
Department: Tourism Department
Address: -
Phone: -
Contact:
Website: -
Name: Shri Suvendu Adhikari
Department: Transport Department
Address: -
Phone: -
Contact:
Website: -