Saturday, November 28, 2020
Cities & Towns
search
 
read read read read

train

Train Timings

Monday-1, Tuesday-2, Wednesday-3, Thursday-4, Friday-5, Saturday-6, Sunday-7
 
Train No. Train Name Starting Station Days  Arrival Departure
19119 Adi Vrl Express Ahmadabad Jn Daily 14:55 15:05
19018 Sau Janata Express Jamnagar Daily 15:15 15:20
5260WR Vrl Rjt Passenger Veraval Daily 17:15 Destination station
19006 Saurashtra Mail Okha Daily 17:20 17:40
5203WR VG Okha Fast Passenger Viramgam Jn Daily 18:20 18:30
19263 Delhi SR Express Porbandar 2, 6 19:10 19:15
12476 Sarvodaya Express Jammu Tawi 1 19:10 19:15
17018 Rajkot Express Secunderabad Jn 1, 2 , 6 19:55 Destination station
5208WR Okha Bvc Passenger Okha Daily 20:35 20:55
5208 Bhavnagar Passenger Okha Daily 20:50 20:55
5247WR Okha Passenger Ahmadabad Jn Daily 20:50 21:55
5247 Okha Passenger Ahmadabad Jn Daily 20:50 22:40
5224WR Vrl Rjt Passenger Veraval Daily 21:55 Destination station
19059 St Jam Express Surat Daily 22:45 22:55
19222 Somnath Express Veraval Daily 23:23 23:28
19216 Saurashtra Express Porbandar Daily 00:40 00:45
19215 Saurashtra Express Mumbai Central Daily 01:28 01:33
19221 Somnath Express Ahmadabad Jn Daily 02:05 02:10
1983 Bdts Pbr Special Bandra Terminus 2 04:23 04:33
5248WR Okha Adi Passenger Okha Daily 04:30 04:40
5248 Okha Adi Passenger Okha Daily 04:30 04:40
5207WR BVC Okha Passenger Bhavnagar Terminus Daily 06:10 07:05
5207 BVC Okha Passenger Bhavnagar Terminus Daily 06:10 07:05
19060 Jam ST Express Jamnagar Daily 06:15 06:25
12475 Hapa Jat Express Hapa 3 06:35 06:40
19017 Sau Janata Express Bandra Terminus Daily 07:50 07:55
5204WR Okha VG Fast Passenger Okha Daily 09:25 09:35
5222WR VRL RJT Passenger Veraval Daily 09:25 Destination station
19005 Saurashtra Mail Mumbai Central Daily 10:20 10:40
12905 PBR Howrah Express Porbandar 3, 4 10:37 10:42
12905 Hapa Howrah Express Hapa 3 10:50 11:00
19120 VRL ADI Express Veraval Daily 11:00 11:20
18402 Okha Puri Express Okha 3 12:10 12:15
5212WR PBR RJT Fast Passenger Porbandar Daily 12:40 Destination station
19270 Motihari PBR Express Motihari 1 13:00 13:08
11464 Veraval express Jabalpur 7, 2, 3, 4, 5 13:10 13:20
10983 Porbandar Spl Bandra Terminus 2 13:20 13:25
11463 VRL JBP Express Veraval 7, 2, 3, 4, 5 13:50 13:55
1975 BDTS Okha Spl Bandra Terminus 2 13:57 14:07

*All schedules are subject to change without prior notice. Please verify the time before departure.