Saturday, May 28, 2022
Cities & Towns
search
 
read read read read

train

Train Timings

Monday-1, Tuesday-2, Wednesday-3, Thursday-4, Friday-5, Saturday-6, Sunday-7
 
Train No. Train Name Starting Station Days Arrival Departure
5532WR Palanpur Ahmedabad DM Palanpur Jn Daily 10:10 Destination Station
5415WR Patan Ahmedabad Fast Passenger Patan Daily 10:15 Destination Station
19911 Patan Ahmedabad Intercity Patan Daily 10:25 Destination Station
19109 Gujarat Queen Valsad Daily 10:25 Destination Station
5435WR Botad Ahmedabad Passenger Botad Jn Daily 10:35 Destination Station
19060 Jamnagar Surat Express Jamnagar Daily 10:45 11:05
12958 Ahmedabad SJ Rajdhani Express New Delhi 1,3,4,5,6,7 10:45 Destination Station
16333 Veraval TVC Express Veraval 4 11:05 11:25
5461WR Botad Ahmedabad Passenger Botad Jn Daily 11:20 Destination Station
16336 Gandhidham Express Nagarcoil Jn 2 11:23 11:38
5715WR Baroda Ahmedabad Memu Vadodara Jn Daily 11:35 Destination Station
5437WR Mahesana Ahmedabad Passenger Mahesana Jn Daily 11:45 Destination Station
5429WR Khed Brahma Ahmedabad Passenger Khed Brahma Daily 11:50 Destination Station
5409WR Patan Ahmedabad Patan Daily 13:00 Destination Station
12009 Shatabdi Express Mumbai Central 1,2,3,4,5,6 13:20 Destination Station
5248 Okha Ahmedabad Passenger Okha Daily 13:35 Destination Station
5248WR Okha Ahmedabad Passenger Okha Daily 13:35 Destination Station
16507 Jodhpur Bangalore Express Jodhpur Jn 4,6 14:30 14:55
5419WR  NHM Ahmedabad Passenger Nandol Dehegam Daily 14:45 Destination Station
5241WR Viramgam Passenger Mumbai Central Daily 14:45 00:00
5241B Ahmedabad Passenger Mumbai Central Daily 14:50 Destination Station
19011 Gujarat Express Mumbai Central Daily 15:00 Destination Station
12905 Porbandar Howrah Express Porbandar 3,4 15:20 15:45
5438 Mahesana Ahmedabad Passenger Mahesana Jn Daily 15:20 Destination Station
5407WR Mahesana Ahmedabad Passenger Mahesana Jn Daily 15:20 Destination Station
19120 Veraval Ahmedabad Express Veraval Daily 15:50 Destination Station
19224 Jammu Tawi Ahmedabad Express Jammu Tawi Daily 16:10 Destination Station
19112 Jammu Tawi Ahmedabad Express Jammu Tawi Daily 16:30 Destination Station
19274 Bhavnagar Ahmedabad Express Bhavnagar Trmus Daily 16:30 Destination Station
5411WR Patan Ahmedabad Passenger Patan Daily 17:15 Destination Station
5423WR Himmatnagar Ahmadbad Passenger Himmatnagar Daily 17:20 Destination Station
5249WR Valsad VG Passenger Valsad Daily 17:45 Destination Station
19106 Haridwar Ahmedabad Jn Haridwar Jn Daily 17:45 Destination Station
5417 WR Patan Ahmedabad Passenger Patan Daily 18:05 Destination Station
19059 Surat Jamnagar Express Surat Daily 18:05 18:25
11463 Veraval JBP Express Veraval 2,3,4,5,6,7 18:25 18:45
5727WR Anand Ahmedabad Memu Anand Jn Daily 18:50 Destination Station
19309 Gandhinagar Indore Express Gandhinagar Cap Daily 19:25 19:45
5427WR Khed Brahma Ahmedabad Passenger Khed Brahma Daily 19:30 Destination Station
19215 Saurashtra Express Mumbai Central Daily 19:35 20:00
12656 Navajivan Express Chennai Central Daily 19:40 Destination Station
19917 Mahesana Ahmedabad Intercity Mahesana Jn Daily 20:05 Destination Station
5459WR Botad Ahmedabad Passenger Botad Jn Daily 20:10 Destination Station
19018 Sau Janata Express Jamnagar Daily 20:10 20:35
19129 BRC Ahmedabad Express Vadodara Jn Daily 20:30 Destination Station
12933 Karnavati Express Mumbai Central 1,2,4,5,6,7 21:20 Destination Station
5413WR Patan Ahmedabad Fast Passenger Patan Daily 21:20 Destination Station
5447WR Botad Ahmedabad Passenger Botad Jn Daily 21:30 Destination Station
12480 Suryanagari Express Bandra Terminus Daily 21:30 22:00
14846A Suryanagari Express Bandra Terminus 1,4,6 21:40 Destination Station
5172WR Falna Ahmedabad Passenger Falna Daily 21:50 Destination Station
5916 Poonam Special Viramgam Jn 4,6,7 22:00 22:20
5916WR Poonam Special Viramgam Jn Daily 22:00 22:20
19915 Mahesana Ahmedabad Intercity Mahesana Jn Daily 22:00 22:20
19708 Aravali Express Jaipur Daily 22:20 22:45
12989 Ajmer Express Mumbai Central 1,4,6 22:20 22:45
19006 Saurashtra Mail Okha Daily 22:25 22:50
5713WR BRC Ahmedabad Memu Vadodara Jn Daily 22:40 Destination Station
19676 Ajmer Express Mumbai Central 1,4,6 22:43 23:05
19115 Sayajinagari Express Bandra Terminus Daily 23:03 23:25
19569 Okha BSB Express Okha 4 23:10 23:35
19272 BVC DTS Express Bhavnagar Terminus Daily 23:30 23:55
5707WR BRC Ahmedabad Memu Vadodara Jn Daily 23:45 Destination Station
14708 Ranakpur Express Bandra Terminus Daily 00:01 00:25
14707 Ranakpur Express Bikaner Jn Daily 01:15 01:40
19031 Kutch Express Mumbai Central Daily 01:45 02:10
2972 BVC BDTS Bhavnagar Terminus Daily 02:00 02:20
19017 Sau Janata Express Bandra Terminus Daily 02:15 02:35
19032 Kutch Express Bhuj Daily 02:45 03:05
19264 Dee Porbandar Express Delhi S Rohilla 1,4 03:09 03:34
12479 Surya Nagri Express Jodhpur Jn Daily 04:00 Destination Station
14847 Surya Nagri Express Jodhpur Jn 1,2,4,6 03:30 03:50
19222 Somnath Express Veraval Daily 04:00 Destination Station
19943 Udaipur Ahmedabad Express Udaipur Daily 04:20 Destination Station
5170 Ajmer Ahmedabad Passenger Ajmer Daily 04:20 Destination Station
5239WR Ahmedabad Passenger Mumbai Central Daily 04:30 Destination Station
5239B Ahmedabad Passenger Mumbai Central Daily 04:40 Destination Station
19143 Lok Shakti Express Bandra Terminus Daily 04:50 Destination Station
19005 Saurashtra Mail Mumbai Central Daily 05:05 05:30
19116 Bhuj BDTS Express Bhuj Daily 05:15 05:40
19707 Aravali Express Bandra Terminus Daily 05:20 05:45
5401WR Mahesana Ahmedabad Passenger Mahesana Jn Daily 05:30 Destination Station
5705WR Anand Ahmedabad Passenger Anand Jn Daily 05:30 Destination Station
12971 Bhavnagar Express Bandra Terminus Daily 05:40 06:00
19007 Aravali Express Bandra Terminus Daily 05:42 06:05
19271 Bhavnagar Express Bandra Terminus Daily 06:00 06:20
19216 Saurashtra Express Porbandar Daily 06:00 07:10
14311 Ala Hazrat Express Bareily 1, 3, 4,7 06:15 06:50
19166A Sabarmati Link Express Darbhanga Jn 3 06:20 Destination Station
2901 Gujarat Mail Mumbai Central Daily 06:25 Destination Station
5421WR NHM Ahmedabad Passenger Nandol Dehegam  Daily 06:25 Destination Station
12918 Gujarat S Kranti Express H Nizamuddin 2, 4,6 06:40 Destination Station
915WR Poonam Special Mumbai Central Daily 07:20 07:30
16508 Jodhpur Express Bangalore CY Jn 1,3 07:25 07:50
12916 Ashram Express Delhi Daily 07:40 Destination Station
729WR Anand Ahmedabad Memu Anand Jn Daily 07:45 Destination Station
1253WR Anand Ahmedabad Passenger Anand Jn Daily 07:45 Destination Station
1403WR Mahesana Ahmedabad Passenger Mahesana Jn Daily 07:55 Destination Station
11464 Veraval Express Jabalpur 2, 3, 4, 5,7 07:55 08:15
11096 Ahimsa Express Pune Jn 3, 4 08:05 Destination Station
701WR BRC Ahmedabad Memu Vadodara Jn Daily 08:25 Destination Station
19310 Indore GNC Express Indore Jn BG Daily 08:55 09:10
16338 Okha Express Ernakulam Jn 3, 5 09:15 09:30
18405 Puri Ahmedabad Express Puri 3 09:20 Destination Station
5242WR Viramgam Passenger Viramgam Jn Daily 09:25 12:05
5250WR Viramgam BL Passenger Viramgam Jn Daily 09:25 10:15
5405WR Mahesana Ahmedabad Passenger Mahesana Jn  Daily 09:30 Destination Station
5425WR Himmatnagar Ahmedabad Passenger Himmatnagar Daily 09:35 Destination Station
718 Secunderabad Sp Ajmer 5 09:45 10:05
5463WR Botad Ahmedabad Passenger Botad Jn Daily 09:55 Destination Station
12958 Ahmedabad SJ Rajdhani Express New Delhi 1, 3,4,5,6,7 10:05 Destination Station

*All schedules are subject to change without prior notice. Please verify the time before departure.