Thursday, July 7, 2022
Cities & Towns
search
 
read read read read


   Travel Related Information
travel
next Tourist Information Centre
next Flight Timings
next Train Timings
train

Train Timings

Up Trains | Down Trains
 
Train Timings - Up Trains
Train No. Train Name From To Arrival
12860 Geetanjali Express Mumbai Howrah 01.32
18403 Puri Express Puri Ahmedabad 02.50
18030 Kurla Express Howrah Kurla 04.35
1030 Azad Hind Express Howrah Pune 05.02
15160 Sarnath Express Chhapra Durg 06.35
12409 Gondwana Express Bilaspur HT. Nizamudin 07.10
18002 Mail Howrah Mumbai 09.15
18254 Amarkantak Express Bhopal Durg 09.35
18034 Ahmedabad Express Howrah Ahmedabad 11.30
18517 Link Express Bilaspur Visakapatnam 1.00
18237 Chhatisgarh Express Bilaspur Amritsar 2.30
18543 Samta express Visakapatnam HT. Nizamudin 4.20
12102 Super Delux Howrah Kurla 12.15
18225 Mahanadi Express Bilaspur Bhopal 8.50
17058 Cochin Express Bilaspur Cochin 11.15

*All schedules are subject to change without prior notice. Please verify the time before departure.